Chump Change

home timeline cast and crew press awards chump stuff links
Chump Change Spacer Spacer
Chump Change Cast and Crew
Cast Crew Special Thanks
Roger Clinton

Roger Clinton

Roger Clinton as "Studio Executive #2"

Birth name
Roger Cassidy Clinton

Date of birth
July 25, 1956 Hot Springs, Arkansas, USA

(March 26, 1994 - ?) 1 child

He is the brother of Bill Clinton.

Heads the band "Politics".

Son, Tyler Cassidy, born May 12, 1994.

Uncle of Chelsea Clinton

Brother-in-law of Hillary Rodham Clinton

Back to Cast


home | timeline | cast & crew | press
awards | chump stuff | links

(fame, fortune, cheese & beer) Spacer
Copyright 2004-2015